Regatta Trekktain Jacket Orange 9-10 Years Boy

Cheapest Total Price
12-14 working days
£41.99
Delivery from £4.99

3-in-1 child's jacket Regatta Trekktain II Orange 9/10 ans

2-6 working days
£49.87
Delivery from £16.99

Regatta Boys Trekktain 3-in-1 Jacket

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£61.81
Delivery from £9.99
Regatta Trekktain Jacket Orange 9-10 Years Boy

Cheapest offer

Discover the ultimate all-season companion for your young explorer: the REGATTA Trekktain 3-in-1 Jacket for girls. Engineered for every adventure and touring expedition, this versatile jacket system provides exceptional protection and comfort, adapting effortlessly to changing weather conditions. Whether she´s hiking a trail, camping with the family, or just walking to school, the Trekktain ensures she stays warm, dry, and visible.The outer shell is a fortress against the elements. Crafted from a high-performance waterproof and breathable Isotex 15.000 stretch fabric, it offers superior defense against rain and wind without compromising on comfort. With a breathability rating of 15.000g/m²/24 hours, it allows moisture to escape, preventing overheating during active play. The durable water-repellent finish and fully taped seams provide complete waterproof protection, ensuring not a single drop gets through. The stretch nature of the fabric allows for total freedom of movement, perfect f
£41.99
12-14 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Regatta Trekktain Jacket Orange 11-12 Years Boy
£49.87
Compare 2 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Regatta Girls Trekktain 3-in-1 Jacket
£35.42
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.59
Regatta Trekktain Jacket Orange 3-4 Years Boy
£49.87
Compare 2 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Regatta Trekktain 3in1 Jacket Green 4-5 Years Girl
£41.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Regatta Trekktain Jacket Green 7-8 Years Girl
£41.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99