Regatta Triea Jacket Pink 34 Woman

Used Offers from

Regatta Triea Jacket Pink 34 Woman

Cheapest Total Price
6 working day(s)
£37.99
Delivery from £4.99

Women's Puffer jacket Regatta Triea 36

4 days
£51.65
Delivery from £16.99

Women's Puffer jacket Regatta Triea Violet 36

2-6 working days
£52.67
Delivery from £16.99

Regatta Womens Triea Jacket

In stock
£64.61
Delivery from £9.99

Similar products

Regatta Womens Triea Quilted Jacket Lightweight Insulated Water Repellent Winter Coat
£33.99
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Regatta Womens Triea Quilted Jacket Lightweight Insulated Water Repellent Winter Coat
£49.02
Compare 4 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Regatta Womens Triea Quilted Jacket Lightweight Insulated Water Repellent Winter Coat
£29.40
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.59
Regatta Women's Triea Quilted Jacket Green, Size: 16
£30.00
Compare 2 prices
Very.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Regatta Womens Triea Quilted Jacket Insulated Lightweight Longline Winter Coat
£27.50
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.59
Regatta Triea Jacket Pink 34 Woman

Cheapest offer

REGATTA Triea Women´s Insulated Jacket | Stylish Thermal ProtectionEmbrace the colder seasons in style and supreme comfort with the REGATTA Triea jacket for women. This beautifully designed insulated synthetic jacket is the perfect fusion of urban chic and outdoor-ready performance, ensuring you stay warm, dry, and comfortable whether you´re on the daily commute, walking in the park, or exploring country trails. Its modern aesthetic, highlighted by a subtle metallic finish, makes it a versatile addition to any wardrobe.Experience exceptional warmth without the weight and bulk often associated with winter coats. The Triea jacket is powered by innovative Warmloft insulation, a synthetic, down-touch technology that expertly mimics the feel and thermal properties of natural down. This advanced insulation traps heat efficiently, creating a powerful thermal barrier against the cold. To enhance this cosy feeling, a luxurious fleece lining has been added to the body and the hood, creating an i
£37.99
6 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)