Regatta Ujeane Jacket Beige 36 Woman

Regatta Ujeane Longline Hooded Water-Repellent Baffled Jacket In White White 10

Regatta Ujeane Jacket Beige 36 Woman

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£74.49
Delivery from £5.49

Regatta Womens Ujeane Jacket

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£74.50
Delivery from £2.59

Regatta Womens Ujeane Jacket

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£86.52
Delivery from £9.99

Similar products

Regatta Women's Ujeane Longline Hooded Water-Repellent Padded Jacket in Jet Black | Size: 20 Regatta Jet Black 20
£48.00
Go to shop
debenhams.com
Regatta Womens Triea Quilted Jacket Insulated Lightweight Longline Winter Coat
£43.66
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.59
Regatta Womens Triea Quilted Jacket Insulated Lightweight Longline Winter Coat
£71.00
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.59
Regatta Womens Ujeane Padded Jacket
£48.00
Compare 5 prices
debenhams.com
Regatta Womens Triea Quilted Jacket Insulated Lightweight Longline Winter Coat
£54.89
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Regatta Ujeane Jacket Beige 36 Woman

Cheapest offer

REGATTA Ujeane Women´s Insulated Jacket | Windproof & ThermalEmbrace the chill of winter with confidence and style in the REGATTA Ujeane Women´s Jacket. Expertly crafted for the modern woman who refuses to compromise on warmth or aesthetics, this beautifully designed insulated jacket is your ultimate shield against the cold. Offering exceptional thermal performance, it´s an essential piece for any cold-weather wardrobe, perfect for everything from frosty morning commutes to crisp weekend walks in the country.At its core, the Ujeane is a thermal powerhouse designed to keep you comfortably warm when the temperature drops. The jacket is engineered with premium, feather-free recycled synthetic down insulation, creating a cocoon of warmth that effectively traps body heat. This high-performance insulated synthetic fill provides an incredible warmth-to-weight ratio, ensuring you stay cosy without being weighed down by a bulky or heavy coat. Its lightweight construction offers superb freedom o
£74.49
1 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)