Regatta Junior Hooded Hillpack Jacket Blue, Size: 3-4 Years

Regatta Unisex Kids Junior Hooded Hillpack Jacket Water Repellent Quilted Walking Coat

Used Offers from

Regatta Junior Hooded Hillpack Jacket Blue, Size: 3-4 Years

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£25.00
Delivery from £3.95

Regatta Hillpack Jacket Blue 3-4 Years Kids

6 working day(s)
£25.99
Delivery from £4.99

Child Puffer jacket Regatta Hillpack Bleu 3/4 ans

1-3 business days
£28.98
Delivery from £16.99

Regatta Kids Hooded Hillpack Water-Repellent Jacket 3-4 Years Blue

3-7 working days
£30.00
Delivery from £4.99

Regatta Unisex Kids Junior Hooded Hillpack Jacket Water Repellent Quilted Walking Coat

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£34.90
Free Delivery

Regatta - Kid's Junior Hooded Hillpack - Synthetic jacket size 3-4 Years, blue

Ready to ship in 24h
£41.37
Delivery from £4.49

Similar products

Regatta Outdoor Overtrousers Stormbreak, Unisex Kids, Waterproof & Lightweight, Navy
£6.99
6.99 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Regatta Kids Belladonna Waterproof Jacket: Navy: 5-6 Years Size: 5-6 Y
£25.98
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Regatta Unisex Kid's Samaris Mid' Walking Boot, Navy/Deep Lake 11 UK
£19.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Regatta Unisex Maxwell, royal, 5 Years
£29.42
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
REGATTA SPLOSH WATERPROOF PADDED FLEECE LINED ALL IN ONE SNOW SUIT CHILDS KIDS
£18.95
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Regatta Junior Hooded Hillpack Jacket Blue, Size: 3-4 Years

Cheapest offer

Warm, lightweight and easy to wear, our Junior Hooded Hillpack keeps kids cosy without weighing them down. The feather-free insulation holds heat, while the water-repellent finish adds extra protection. It's perfect for school, play and weekend adventures.
£25.00
3 to 5 days
Regatta.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.