Regatta Kids Printed Lever II Waterproof Isolite Jacket 5-6 Years OcMisScAnim

Regatta Unisex Kids Printed Lever II Waterproof Jacket Walking Hiking Coat

Regatta Kids Printed Lever II Waterproof Isolite Jacket 5-6 Years OcMisScAnim

Cheapest Total Price
3-7 working days
£30.00
Delivery from £4.99

Regatta - Kid's Printed Lever II - Waterproof jacket size 5-6 Years, turquoise

Ready to ship in 24h
£41.37
Delivery from £4.49

Regatta Unisex Kids Printed Lever II Waterproof Jacket Walking Hiking Coat

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£50.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Regatta Outdoor Overtrousers Stormbreak, Unisex Kids, Waterproof & Lightweight, Navy
£6.99
6.99 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Regatta Kids Belladonna Waterproof Jacket: Navy: 5-6 Years Size: 5-6 Y
£25.98
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Regatta Unisex Kid's Samaris Mid' Walking Boot, Navy/Deep Lake 11 UK
£19.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Regatta Unisex Maxwell, royal, 5 Years
£26.02
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Regatta Unisex Kid Waterproof Changing Robe Oversized Fleece Lined Windproof
£23.28
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Regatta Kids Printed Lever II Waterproof Isolite Jacket 5-6 Years OcMisScAnim

Cheapest offer

The Printed Lever II kids' waterproof jacket from Regatta is the ideal layer for their everyday adventures. The lightweight Isolite 10000 polyester fabric is both waterproof and highly breathable, keeping them fresh and comfy. The mesh lining adds an extra layer of comfort. Practical features include zip pockets and elastic binding on the cuffs for a snug fit. Enhanced safety is ensured with 360-degree reflective details. Combining style with function, they'll love the printed design. Waterproof & breathable Isolite 10,000 lightweight 100% polyester fabric - 80gsm Breathability rating 10,000 g/m¿/24 hours Durable water repellent finish Taped seams for complete waterproof protection Mesh lined Grown on mesh lined hood 2 zipped lower pockets Elastic binding on the cuff Printed name label (up to age 8) 360 reflective detail
£30.00
3-7 working days
studio.co.uk