Waterproof hiking shoes Regatta Vendeavour 44

Regatta Vendeavour EU44/UK9.5 Blue

Waterproof hiking shoes Regatta Vendeavour 44

Cheapest Price
4 days
£31.45
Delivery from £16.99

Waterproof hiking shoes Regatta Vendeavour Bleu 44

2-6 working days
£32.94
Delivery from £16.99

Regatta Vendeavour Hiking Shoes Blue EU 44 Men

13-15 working days
£35.99
Delivery from £4.99

Regatta Mens Vendeavour Lace Up Waterproof Walking Shoes with Hardwearing Threads & TECFOAM Insock - Perfect for Outdoors, Hiking, Climbing & Mountaineering Navy

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£37.50
Free Delivery

Blue male UK 9.5 Regatta Men's Waterproof Vendeavour Walking Shoes Blue, Size: UK 9.5

3 to 5 days
£37.50
Delivery from £3.95

Regatta Men's Vendeavour Waterproof Walking Shoes

1-3 working days
£37.50
Delivery from £6.00

Regatta Mens Vendeavour Lace Up Waterproof Walking Shoes with Hardwearing Threads & TECFOAM Insock - Perfect for Outdoors, Hiking, Climbing & Mountaineering Navy

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£39.30
Delivery from £2.59

Regatta Vendeavour Mens Walking Shoes Waterproof Breathable

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.05
Free Delivery
Waterproof hiking shoes Regatta Vendeavour 44

Cheapest offer

Waterproof, breathable and comfortable, our men's hiking shoes Vendeavour are perfect for outdoor walks. Featuring a sealed seam Isotex fabric, these men's walking shoes keep rain and splashes out while keeping your feet cool. The sole is made of EVA for comfort. Finished with angular lugs for better grip.Upper: Durable, waterproof technical synthetic that repels waterPadded foam collar and tongue for added comfortInner: ISOTEX membrane provides ideal breathable waterproofingTECFOAM open-cell sole for superior comfort underfootProtection: Synthetic technical forefoot that protects and supports the footSole: Lightweight and sturdy molded TPR outsole providing great gripThree-pronged lugs and lateral channels ensuring multidirectional traction and excellent brakingTechnologyIsotex: Waterproof, breathable and windproof membrane technology
£31.45
4 days
directrunning.co.uk

Similar products

Regatta Men's Hiking Boots Vendeavour Black/Granit EU44/UK9.5
£33.75
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hiking shoes Regatta Vendeavour 44
£33.57
Compare 4 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Regatta Mens Vendeavour Boot Ash/RioRed EU44/UK9.5 Grey
£40.28
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hiking shoes Regatta Vendeavour 44
£33.57
Compare 2 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Hiking shoes Regatta Vendeavour 44
£33.57
Compare 3 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99