Regatta Vendeavour Hiking Boots Purple EU 42 Woman

Used Offers from

Regatta Vendeavour Hiking Boots Purple EU 42 Woman

Cheapest Price
6 working day(s)
£38.99
Delivery from £5.49

Women's hiking shoes Regatta Vendeavour 42

4 days
£39.88
Delivery from £16.99

Women's hiking shoes Regatta Vendeavour Violet 42

2-6 working days
£39.88
Delivery from £16.99

Regatta Women's Vendeavour Walking Boots Purple, Size: UK 8

3 to 5 days
£40.00
Delivery from £3.95

Regatta Womens Vendeavour Hiking Boots, Purple, Size 8, Women Purple

Check retailer for delivery time
£40.00
Delivery from £3.99

Regatta Women's Vendeavour Waterproof Walking Boots in Purple | Size: 8 Regatta Purple 8

3-5 working days
£40.00

Regatta Lady Vendeavour Women's Walking Boots Waterproof Breathable Padded Hiking Footwear

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£44.14
Free Delivery

Regatta Womens Vendeavour Waterproof Isotex Boots UK 8 DpPlm/LcFst?

3-7 working days
£47.99
Delivery from £4.99

Regatta Lady Vendeavour Women's Walking Boots Waterproof Breathable Padded Hiking Footwear

£50.83
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Regatta Vendeavour Hiking Boots Purple EU 41 Woman
£38.99
Compare 6 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Regatta Vendeavour Hiking Boots Purple EU 36 Woman
£38.99
Compare 10 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Women's hiking shoes Regatta Vendeavour 38
£38.44
Compare 12 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Regatta Vendeavour Hiking Boots Purple EU 39 Woman
£38.99
Compare 13 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Regatta Womens Vendeavour Waterproof Walking Boots RWF807-0U5-3UK
£38.00
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Regatta Vendeavour Hiking Boots Purple EU 42 Woman

Cheapest offer

Regatta Vendeavour Women´s Waterproof Hiking Boots | Ultimate Trail PerformanceStep into adventure and explore the great outdoors with the Regatta Vendeavour, a pinnacle of hiking footwear designed specifically for the female explorer. These boots are engineered to provide an exceptional balance of protection, comfort, and stability, ensuring you can focus on the journey ahead, no matter the terrain or weather. Whether you´re embarking on a challenging mountain trek, a leisurely woodland walk, or a weekend camping trip, the Vendeavour is your reliable partner for every step.Conquer any trail with Regatta Lady Vendeavour waterproof hiking boots. Designed for women, these boots offer all-weather protection with seam-sealed Isotex technology and Hydropel treatment, keeping feet dry and fresh. Enjoy enduring comfort thanks to a lightweight EVA footbed and padded collar. Navigate confidently with unrivalled stability from a stabilising shank and a durable rubber outsole with multi-direction
£38.99
6 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)