Regatta Mens Vendeavour Lace Up Waterproof Walking Shoes with Hardwearing Threads & TECFOAM Insock - Perfect for Outdoors, Hiking, Climbing & Mountaineering Navy

Regatta Vendeavour Hiking Shoes Blue EU 43 Men

Regatta Mens Vendeavour Lace Up Waterproof Walking Shoes with Hardwearing Threads & TECFOAM Insock - Perfect for Outdoors, Hiking, Climbing & Mountaineering Navy

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£37.50
Free Delivery

Blue male UK 9 Regatta Men's Waterproof Vendeavour Walking Shoes Blue, Size: UK 9

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£37.50
Delivery from £3.95

Regatta Men's Vendeavour Waterproof Walking Shoes

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£37.50
Delivery from £6.00

Regatta Mens Vendeavour Lace Up Waterproof Walking Shoes with Hardwearing Threads & TECFOAM Insock - Perfect for Outdoors, Hiking, Climbing & Mountaineering Navy

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£42.99
Free Delivery
Regatta Mens Vendeavour Lace Up Waterproof Walking Shoes with Hardwearing Threads & TECFOAM Insock - Perfect for Outdoors, Hiking, Climbing & Mountaineering Navy

Cheapest offer

Upper: Durable, water resistant technical synthetic helps to repel water Inner: ISOTEX membrane offers ideal breathable waterproofing TECFOAM open foam insock provides superior underfoot comfort Protection: Technical synthetic mudguard supports and protects the foot Sole: Lightweight and hardwearing TPR moulded outsole provides great grip & Three prong lugs and side channels provide multi-directional traction and great braking
£37.50
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Regatta Vendeavour Hiking Boots Purple EU 41 Woman
£37.99
Compare 5 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Women's hiking shoes Regatta Vendeavour Violet 39
£35.06
Compare 10 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's hiking shoes Regatta Vendeavour Violet 42
£35.06
Compare 6 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's hiking shoes Regatta Vendeavour Violet 37
£35.06
Compare 8 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's hiking shoes Regatta Vendeavour Violet 38
£35.06
Compare 9 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99