Regatta Kids Vendeavour Junior Walking Boots Waterproof Cushioned Winter Hiking Footwear

Regatta Vendeavour Junior Walking Boots in Dark Grey | Size: Infant 13 Regatta Dark Grey Infant 13

Used Offers from

Regatta Kids Vendeavour Junior Walking Boots Waterproof Cushioned Winter Hiking Footwear

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£30.00
Free Delivery

Regatta Kids’ Vendeavour Walking Boots Black, Size: UK Infant 13

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£30.00
Delivery from £3.95

Regatta Vendeavour Junior Walking Boots in Dark Grey | Size: Infant 13 Regatta Dark Grey Infant 13

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£30.00

Regatta Kids Vendeavour Walking Boots Waterproof Hiking Support Comfort Light

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.07
Free Delivery

Regatta Vendeavour Boot Junior EU32/UK13 Black

3-7 working days
£41.99
Delivery from £4.99

Regatta Unisex Junior Vendeavour Walking Boots, Black, Size 13 Younger Black

Check retailer for delivery time
£42.00
Delivery from £3.99

Regatta Kids Vendeavour Junior Walking Boots Waterproof Cushioned Winter Hiking Footwear

Cheapest offer

Upper: Durable, water resistant technical synthetic helps to repel water Mid cut collar supports the ankle Padded foam collar and tongue for comfort Inner: ISOTEX membrane offers ideal breathable waterproofing TECFOAM open foam insock provides superior underfoot comfort
£30.00
amazon.co.uk