Regatta Vendeavour Junior Walking Boots in Mid Navy | Size: Infant 10 Regatta Mid Navy Infant 10

Used Offers from

Regatta Kids’ Vendeavour Walking Boots Blue, Size: UK Infant 10

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£30.00
Delivery from £3.95

Regatta Vendeavour Junior Walking Boots in Mid Navy | Size: Infant 10 Regatta Mid Navy Infant 10

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£30.00

Regatta Kids Vendeavour Walking Boots Waterproof Hiking Support Comfort Light

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.50
Free Delivery

Regatta Vendeavour Hiking Boots Blue EU 29 Kids

6 working day(s)
£35.49
Delivery from £5.49

Kids' hiking boots Regatta Vendeavour 29

4 days
£35.96
Delivery from £16.99

Kids' hiking boots Regatta Vendeavour Bleu 29

2-6 working days
£35.96
Delivery from £16.99

Regatta Kids VendeavourBootJnr Navy/LmePnch EU29/UK10

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£36.43
Delivery from £2.59

Regatta Vendeavour Boot Junior EU29/UK10 Blue

3-7 working days
£42.00
Delivery from £4.99

Regatta Kids VendeavourBootJnr Navy/LmePnch EU29/UK10

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£48.61
Delivery from £9.99

Regatta Vendeavour Junior Walking Boots in Mid Navy | Size: Infant 10 Regatta Mid Navy Infant 10

Cheapest offer

The Junior Vendeavour kids' walking boots from Regatta are perfect for their outdoor adventures. The kids walking boots are made with waterproof and breathable fabric to keep out rain and splashes. The comfortable EVA footbed keeps little feet happy, and angled lugs to the surface help with grip. Upper: Durable, water resistant technical synthetic helps to repel water Mid cut collar supports the ankle Padded foam collar & tongue for comfort Inner: ISOTEX membrane offers ideal breathable waterproofing Protection: Technical synthetic mudguard supports & protects the foot Sole: Lightweight & hardwearing TPR moulded outsole provides great grip 3 prong lugs & side channels provide multi-directional traction & great braking Technology Isotex: Waterproof, breathable and windproof membrane technology | Regatta Vendeavour Junior Walking Boots in Mid Navy | Size: Infant 10
£30.00
3-5 working days
debenhams.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.