Black unisex UK Junior 1 Regatta Kids’ Vendeavour Walking Shoes Black, Size: UK Junior 1

Regatta Vendeavour Junior Walking Shoes in Black | Size: 1 Regatta Black 1

Black unisex UK Junior 1 Regatta Kids’ Vendeavour Walking Shoes Black, Size: UK Junior 1

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£27.50
Delivery from £3.95

Children's hiking shoes Regatta Vendeavour 33

4 days
£27.73
Delivery from £16.99

Children's hiking shoes Regatta Vendeavour Noir 33

2-6 working days
£29.20
Delivery from £16.99

Regatta Vendeavour Hiking Shoes Black EU 33 Kids

12-14 working days
£32.99
Delivery from £4.99

Regatta Kids Vendeavour Jnr Black/LtStee EU33/UK1

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£36.98
Free Delivery
Black unisex UK Junior 1 Regatta Kids’ Vendeavour Walking Shoes Black, Size: UK Junior 1

Cheapest offer

Waterproof, hardwearing and comfy, our Vendeavour Junior kids' walking shoes are made for active days outdoors. The advanced Isotex membrane keeps feet dry and breathable, while the grippy, multi-directional outsole makes them perfect for rugged terrain.
£27.50
3 to 5 days
Regatta.com

Similar products

Blue unisex Regatta Junior Vendeavour Sandal Blue, Size: UK Junior 2
£14.51
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.59
Regatta Vendeavour Sandals in Mint | Size: Infant 13 Regatta Mint Infant 13
£11.63
Compare 3 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Sandals Regatta Vendeavour Bleu 37
£11.94
Compare 2 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Regatta Vendeavour Sandals in Mint | Size: Infant 12 Regatta Mint Infant 12
£11.94
Compare 3 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99