Black unisex UK Infant 11 Regatta Kids’ Vendeavour Walking Shoes Black, Size: UK Infant 11

Regatta Vendeavour Junior Walking Shoes in Black | Size: Infant 11 Regatta Black Infant 11

Black unisex UK Infant 11 Regatta Kids’ Vendeavour Walking Shoes Black, Size: UK Infant 11

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£27.50
Delivery from £3.95

Regatta Vendeavour Hiking Shoes Black EU 30 Kids

2-4 working days
£31.99
Delivery from £4.99

Regatta Kids Vendeavour Jnr Black/LtStee EU30/UK11

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£38.00
Free Delivery
Black unisex UK Infant 11 Regatta Kids’ Vendeavour Walking Shoes Black, Size: UK Infant 11

Cheapest offer

Waterproof, hardwearing and comfy, our Vendeavour Junior kids' walking shoes are made for active days outdoors. The advanced Isotex membrane keeps feet dry and breathable, while the grippy, multi-directional outsole makes them perfect for rugged terrain.
£27.50
3 to 5 days
Regatta.com

Similar products

Blue unisex Regatta Junior Vendeavour Sandal Blue, Size: UK Junior 2
£14.51
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.59
Regatta Vendeavour Sandals in Mint | Size: Infant 13 Regatta Mint Infant 13
£11.63
Compare 3 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Sandals Regatta Vendeavour Bleu 37
£11.94
Compare 2 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Regatta Vendeavour Sandals in Mint | Size: Infant 12 Regatta Mint Infant 12
£11.94
Compare 3 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99