Regatta Vendeavour Junior Walking Shoes in Pale Blue | Size: Infant 12 Regatta Pale Blue Infant 12

Blue unisex UK Infant 12 Regatta Kids’ Vendeavour Walking Shoes Blue, Size: UK Infant 12

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£27.50
Delivery from £3.95

Regatta Vendeavour Junior Walking Shoes in Pale Blue | Size: Infant 12 Regatta Pale Blue Infant 12

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£27.50

Children's hiking shoes Regatta Vendeavour 31

4 days
£28.80
Delivery from £16.99

Children's hiking shoes Regatta Vendeavour Bleu 31

2-6 working days
£30.30
Delivery from £16.99

Regatta Vendeavour Hiking Shoes Blue EU 31 Kids

12-14 working days
£32.49
Delivery from £4.99

Regatta Vendeavour Junior UK Infant StrBlu/OraPe

3-7 working days
£33.00
Delivery from £4.99

Regatta Kids Vendeavour Jnr Strong Blue/Orange Pepper EU31/UK12

In stock
£39.85
Free Delivery

Regatta Kids Vendeavour Jnr Strong Blue/Orange Pepper EU31/UK12

In stock
£43.13
Delivery from £9.99
Regatta Vendeavour Junior Walking Shoes in Pale Blue | Size: Infant 12 Regatta Pale Blue Infant 12

Cheapest offer

Waterproof, hardwearing and comfy, our Vendeavour Junior kids' walking shoes are made for active days outdoors. The advanced Isotex membrane keeps feet dry and breathable, while the grippy, multi-directional outsole makes them perfect for rugged terrain. Upper: Durable, water resistant technical synthetic helps to repel water Padded foam collar & tongue for comfort Inner: ISOTEX membrane offers ideal breathable waterproofing Protection: Technical synthetic mudguard supports & protects the foot Sole: Lightweight & hardwearing TPR moulded outsole provides great grip 3 prong lugs & side channels provide multi-directional traction & great braking Technology Isotex: Waterproof, breathable and windproof membrane technology | Regatta Vendeavour Junior Walking Shoes in Pale Blue | Size: Infant 12
£27.50
3-5 working days
debenhams.com