Regatta Vendeavour Junior Walking Shoes in Pale Blue | Size: Infant 13 Regatta Pale Blue Infant 13

Blue unisex UK Infant 13 Regatta Kids’ Vendeavour Walking Shoes Blue, Size: UK Infant 13

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£27.50
Delivery from £3.95

Regatta Vendeavour Junior Walking Shoes in Pale Blue | Size: Infant 13 Regatta Pale Blue Infant 13

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£27.50

Children's hiking shoes Regatta Vendeavour 32

4 days
£28.80
Delivery from £16.99

Children's hiking shoes Regatta Vendeavour Bleu 32

2-6 working days
£30.30
Delivery from £16.99

Regatta Vendeavour Hiking Shoes Blue EU 32 Kids

12-14 working days
£32.49
Delivery from £4.99

Regatta Kids Vendeavour Walking Shoes Waterproof Hiking Shoe Light Supportive

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.99
Free Delivery

Regatta Vendeavour Junior UK Infant StrBlu/OraPe

3-7 working days
£33.00
Delivery from £4.99

Regatta Kids Vendeavour Jnr Strong Blue/Orange Pepper EU32/UK13

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£34.39
Delivery from £2.59

Regatta Kids Vendeavour Jnr Strong Blue/Orange Pepper EU32/UK13

In stock
£39.85
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Regatta Vendeavour Junior Walking Shoes in Pale Blue | Size: Infant 13 Regatta Pale Blue Infant 13

Cheapest offer

Waterproof, hardwearing and comfy, our Vendeavour Junior kids' walking shoes are made for active days outdoors. The advanced Isotex membrane keeps feet dry and breathable, while the grippy, multi-directional outsole makes them perfect for rugged terrain. Upper: Durable, water resistant technical synthetic helps to repel water Padded foam collar & tongue for comfort Inner: ISOTEX membrane offers ideal breathable waterproofing Protection: Technical synthetic mudguard supports & protects the foot Sole: Lightweight & hardwearing TPR moulded outsole provides great grip 3 prong lugs & side channels provide multi-directional traction & great braking Technology Isotex: Waterproof, breathable and windproof membrane technology | Regatta Vendeavour Junior Walking Shoes in Pale Blue | Size: Infant 13
£27.50
3-5 working days
debenhams.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.