Grey unisex UK 6 Regatta Kids’ Vendeavour Walking Shoes Grey, Size: UK 6

Regatta Vendeavour Junior Walking Shoes in Pale Grey | Size: 6 Regatta Pale Grey 6

Grey unisex UK 6 Regatta Kids’ Vendeavour Walking Shoes Grey, Size: UK 6

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£27.50
Delivery from £3.95

Children's hiking shoes Regatta Vendeavour 39

4 days
£28.27
Delivery from £16.99

Children's hiking shoes Regatta Vendeavour Gris 39

2-6 working days
£29.77
Delivery from £16.99

Regatta Kids Vendeavour Jnr Granite/Pink Potion EU39/UK6

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£34.39
Delivery from £2.59

Regatta Kids Vendeavour Jnr Granite/Pink Potion EU39/UK6

In stock
£35.00
Free Delivery

Regatta Kids Vendeavour Walking Shoes Waterproof Hiking Shoe Light Supportive

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.00
Free Delivery

Regatta Kids Vendeavour Jnr Granite/Pink Potion EU39/UK6

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£38.00
Free Delivery

Regatta Kids Vendeavour Jnr Granite/Pink Potion EU39/UK6

£39.01
Free Delivery

Regatta Kids Vendeavour Jnr Granite/Pink Potion EU39/UK6

In stock
£43.30
Delivery from £9.99
Grey unisex UK 6 Regatta Kids’ Vendeavour Walking Shoes Grey, Size: UK 6

Cheapest offer

Waterproof, hardwearing and comfy, our Vendeavour Junior kids' walking shoes are made for active days outdoors. The advanced Isotex membrane keeps feet dry and breathable, while the grippy, multi-directional outsole makes them perfect for rugged terrain.
£27.50
3 to 5 days
Regatta.com

Similar products

Blue unisex Regatta Junior Vendeavour Sandal Blue, Size: UK Junior 2
£14.51
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.59
Regatta Vendeavour Sandals in Mint | Size: Infant 13 Regatta Mint Infant 13
£11.63
Compare 3 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Blue unisex Regatta Junior Vendeavour Sandal Blue, Size: UK 3
£11.94
Compare 2 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Sandals Regatta Vendeavour Bleu 37
£11.94
Compare 2 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99