Regatta Vendeavour Sandals Red EU 43 Men

Used Offers from

Regatta Vendeavour Sandals Red EU 43 Men

Cheapest Price
6 working day(s)
£17.49
Delivery from £4.99

Regatta Vendeavour Mens Sandals

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£17.80
Delivery from £2.59

Hiking sandals Regatta Vendeavour 43

4 days
£19.89
Delivery from £16.99

Regatta Vendeavour Mens Sandals

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£20.30
Free Delivery

Regatta Mens Vendeavour Sandals UK 9 DkStorm/Brk

3-7 working days
£21.99
Delivery from £4.99

Regatta Men's Vendeavour Sandals Red, Size: UK 9

3 to 5 days
£24.50
Delivery from £3.95

Regatta Men's Vendeavour Quick Drying Walking Sandals in Dark Grey | Size: 9 Regatta Dark Grey 9

3-5 working days
£24.50

Regatta Vendeavour Mens Sandals

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£29.36
Delivery from £9.99

Similar products

Regatta Womens Lady Vendeavour Sandals with Adjustable Straps, Water Friendly - Perfect for Holiday, Walking & Camping Pink
£14.29
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Regatta Lady Vendeavour Sandal
£9.17
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Regatta Lady Vendeavour Womens Sandals
£21.95
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Regatta Womens Vendeavour Lightweight Sandals UK Size 6.5 (EU 40)
£15.61
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Regatta Womens Vendeavour Sandals Summer Holiday Beach Footwear Shoes Black
£17.50
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Regatta Vendeavour Sandals Red EU 43 Men

Cheapest offer

Step into your next adventure with unparalleled comfort and reliability with the REGATTA Men´s Vendeavour Sandals. Expertly engineered for the active man, these sandals are the ultimate footwear choice for summer explorations, trail walking, beach trips, and everyday wear. The Vendeavour is designed to provide a perfect harmony of durable construction, lightweight performance, and all-day support, ensuring your feet remain comfortable and secure no matter where your journey takes you. Forget bulky, restrictive footwear, embrace the freedom and versatility of a sandal built to perform.Customisable, Secure Fit for All-Day ComfortExperience a fit that feels tailor-made for your feet. The REGATTA Vendeavour sandals feature a fully adjustable strapping system, allowing you to achieve the perfect level of tightness and support. With two distinct points of adjustment and user-friendly hook and loop fasteners, you can easily slip them on and off while ensuring a secure, stable fit that prevent
£17.49
6 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)