Regatta Voyad 20L Backpack Black

Regatta Voyad 20L Backpack in Jet Black Regatta Jet Black

Regatta Voyad 20L Backpack Black

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£30.00
Delivery from £3.95

Regatta Voyad 20L Backpack in Jet Black Regatta Jet Black

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£30.00

Backpack Regatta Voyad 20 L

4 days
£36.34
Delivery from £16.99

Backpack Regatta Voyad Noir 20 L

2-6 working days
£36.34
Delivery from £16.99

Regatta Voyad 20L Single Black

3-7 working days
£36.99
Delivery from £4.99

Regatta Voyad 20l Backpack Black

6 working day(s)
£38.99
Delivery from £4.99

Regatta Backpack Voyad 20L in Durable Water-Repellent Ripstop Fabric & Lockable Zips - Perfect for Walking, Hiking, Camping & Trekking

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£40.49
Free Delivery

Regatta Backpack Voyad 20L in Durable Water-Repellent Ripstop Fabric & Lockable Zips - Perfect for Walking, Hiking, Camping & Trekking

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£41.99
Free Delivery

Regatta Backpack Voyad 20L in Durable Water-Repellent Ripstop Fabric & Lockable Zips - Perfect for Walking, Hiking, Camping & Trekking

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£43.14
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Regatta Voyad 20L Backpack - Black - Black - One Size
£40.69
Compare 2 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Regatta Voyad 20L Backpack Black

Cheapest offer

The Voyad 20L backpack from Regatta is perfect for everyday adventures. The medium-sized backpack is made from durable water-repellent ripstop fabric, providing lasting use and protection. The articulated back system and high-wicking cushioned mesh fabric keeps you comfy on the go. With lockable zips, clip locks, secure loops and security straps, security is guaranteed. The padded backpack comes with multiple pockets including an internal power bank pocket with pass-through cable ports and a laptop sleeve designed to fit up to a 15” laptop. The sternum strap and padded grab handle enhance comfort and convenience.
£30.00
3 to 5 days
Regatta.com