Regatta Westshore IV Sandals in Black | Size: 6 Regatta Black 6

Used Offers from

Regatta Kids’ Westshore IV Junior Sandals Black, Size: UK 6

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£28.00
Delivery from £3.95

Regatta Westshore IV Sandals in Black | Size: 6 Regatta Black 6

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£28.00

Regatta Kids Westshore IV Junior Sandals Summer Holiday Beach Footwear Shoes

In stock
£30.00
Free Delivery

Sandals Regatta Westshore IV Noir 39

1-3 business days
£30.15
Delivery from £16.99

Regatta Kids Westshore IV Junior Sandals Summer Holiday Beach Footwear Shoes

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£32.79
Free Delivery

Regatta Kids Westshore IV Junior Sandals Summer Holiday Beach Footwear Shoes

In stock
£40.87
Delivery from £9.99

Regatta Westshore Iv Sandals Black EU 39 Kids

6 working day(s)
£46.99
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

Regatta Men's Westshore IV Sandals Red, Size: UK 6
£37.50
Compare 4 prices
Regatta.com
Delivery from £3.95
Regatta Mens Westshore IV Sandals Walking Hiking Adjustable Comfort
£35.62
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Regatta Westshore Iv Sandals Grey EU 42 Men
£35.99
Compare 7 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Regatta Mens Westshore IV Sandals Summer Holiday Beach Footwear Shoes
£30.72
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.59
Regatta Mens Westshore IV Sandals Summer Holiday Beach Footwear Shoes
£30.72
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.59
Regatta Westshore IV Sandals in Black | Size: 6 Regatta Black 6

Cheapest offer

Get adventure-ready in the Westshore IV Junior kids sandals from Regatta. With a soft neoprene lining and speed-lace adjustment, theyre easy to secure and comfortable for holidays, beach days and outdoor exploring. Upper: Technical synthetic & mesh upper Speed lace fastening system Hook & loop adjustable heel straps offer easy on/off Inner: Neoprene fabric for extra comfort Protection: protective technical synthetic toecap Sole: Lightweight & hardwearing TPR moulded outsole provides great grip Textile covered EVA footbed for all day comfort | Regatta Westshore IV Sandals in Black | Size: 6
£28.00
3-5 working days
debenhams.com