Regatta Kids' Westshore Lightweight Walking Sandals

Purple unisex UK Junior 2 Regatta Kids’ Westshore Walking Sandals Purple, Size: UK Junior 2

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£15.00
Delivery from £3.95

Regatta Kids' Westshore Lightweight Walking Sandals

Cheapest Price
Available to ship in 1-2 days. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.00
Delivery from £4.49

Regatta Westshore Lightweight Junior Walking Sandals in Dark Navy | Size: 2 Regatta Dark Navy 2

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£15.00

Regatta Kids Westshore Active Sandals Walking Adjustable Lightweight

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.38
Free Delivery

Regatta Kids' Westshore Lightweight Walking Sandals

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£19.64
Free Delivery

Regatta Kids' Westshore Lightweight Walking Sandals

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£20.02
Delivery from £2.59

Regatta Kids Westshore Closed Toe Adjustable Walking Hiking Sandals

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.75
Free Delivery

Regatta Kids' Westshore Lightweight Walking Sandals

In stock
£22.50
Free Delivery

(2 UK, Navy/Lilac Frost) Regatta Kids Westshore Closed Toe Adjustable Walking Hiking Sandals

2-3 days
£23.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Regatta Kids' Westshore Lightweight Walking Sandals

Cheapest offer

PU nubuck and breathable mesh upper Spandex lining for extra comfort and a positive fit Adjustable shockcord fastening system Adjustable hook and loop strap across heel to ensure correct fit Lightweight TPR outsole - hardwearing slip resistant durable outsole
£15.00
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.