Women's Anti-Insect Travel Shorts Regatta Gris 42

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£22.22
Delivery from £16.99

Regatta Womens Travel Light Packaway Shorts II Seal Grey

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£22.68
Free Delivery

Regatta Womens Travel Light Packaway Shorts II Seal Grey

In stock
£22.74
Free Delivery

Regatta Women's Anti-insect Travel Light II Shorts

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.95
Free Delivery

Grey female 14 Regatta Women's Anti-insect Travel Light Shorts II Grey, Size: 14

3 to 5 days
£24.00
Delivery from £3.95

Regatta Travel Light Ii Shorts Grey 40 Woman

2-4 working days
£25.99
Delivery from £4.99

Regatta Womens Travel Light Packaway Shorts II Seal Grey

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£36.84
Free Delivery

Regatta Womens Travel Light Packaway Shorts II Seal Grey

In stock
£37.40
Delivery from £9.99
Women's Anti-Insect Travel Shorts Regatta Gris 42

Cheapest offer

Lightweight, quick-drying and protective, our women's Travel Light II insect-repellent hiking shorts are designed for adventures in warm climates. The advanced Isoflex fabric features insect-repellent technology and UPF 50+ sun protection. It’s perfect for hiking, travelling, and exploring.ISOFLEX, active STRETCH fabric, 86% polyamide/14% elastane - 130 g/m²Quick-drying for added comfortLightweight - for active performancePartially elasticated waistDrying loop2 side pocketsInsect repellent treatmentUV protection (UPF) of 50+
£22.22
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk