Women's boots Regatta Amble Marron 41

Regatta Women's Amble Waterproof Walking Boots in Dark Brown | Size: 7 Regatta Dark Brown 7

Used Offers from

Women's boots Regatta Amble Marron 41

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 business days
£40.20
Delivery from £16.99

Regatta Amble Wp Hiking Boots Brown EU 41 Woman

6 working day(s)
£58.99
Delivery from £5.49

Similar products

Regatta Women's Amble Walking Boots Blue, Size: UK 5
£24.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Women's boots Regatta Amble Marron 39
£40.20
Compare 7 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Regatta Amble Hiking Boots Blue EU 42 Woman
£24.99
Compare 5 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Regatta Women's Waterproof Walking Shoes - Dark Storm Powder Lilac
£34.99
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Regatta Women's Amble Walking Boots Blue, Size: UK 3
£24.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Women's boots Regatta Amble Marron 41

Cheapest offer

Waterproof, providing good support and ready for adventure, our women's walking shoes Amble are designed to protect you on the trails. The Isotex membrane keeps your feet dry and allows them to breathe, while the Tecfoam cushioning ensures comfort during your travels. With their grippy outsole for extra stability, they are perfect for countryside hikes.Upper: Synthetic leatherInterior: ISOTEX MEMBRANE offers breathable waterproofing idealTECFOAM open-cell foam sole for superior comfort underfootSole: Lightweight and durable moulded TPR outsole providing great gripTechnologyIsotex: Waterproof, breathable, and windproof membrane technologyTecfoam: Cushioned underfoot for comfort and enduranceFabric94% Polyurethane; 6% Polyester
£40.20
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk