Regatta Andreson Viii Jacket Pink 34 Woman

Regatta Women's Andreson VIII Hybrid Jacket with Extol Stretch fabric & Warmloft insulation, perfect for hiking, walking & outdoor activities

Regatta Andreson Viii Jacket Pink 34 Woman

Cheapest Total Price
12-14 working days
£22.99
Delivery from £4.99

Women's hiking jacket Regatta Andreson VIII Rose 36

2-6 working days
£27.65
Delivery from £16.99
Regatta Andreson Viii Jacket Pink 34 Woman

Cheapest offer

REGATTA Andreson VIII Men´s Hybrid Insulated JacketStylish, warming and bulk-free, our Andreson VIII Hybrid men´s jacket from the Freddie Flintoff Collection will keep you on trend. Featuring a stretchy Extol fabric and a lightweight insulation, you´ll stay cosy and agile on the go. The compressible jacket can be easily packed away for weekend adventures. Finished with a water-repellent coating.Discover the ultimate fusion of core warmth and active freedom with the REGATTA Andreson VIII, a men´s hybrid jacket designed for life in motion. This piece masterfully combines advanced technologies to create a versatile outer layer that excels in changing conditions. The body of the jacket features our innovative Warmloft insulation, a premium synthetic fill that provides exceptional thermal performance with a soft, down-like touch. This insulated synthetic core keeps you warm where you need it most, all while remaining incredibly lightweight and bulk-free.Engineered for agility, the Andreson
£22.99
12-14 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Women's hiking jacket Regatta Andreson Marl 46
£27.65
Compare 3 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's sleeveless down jacket Regatta Andreson Hybrid Beige 52
£21.71
Compare 2 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's hiking jacket Regatta Andreson Marl Noir 48
£27.65
Compare 3 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's sleeveless down jacket Regatta Andreson Hybrid Beige 54
£21.71
Compare 2 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's sleeveless down jacket Regatta Andreson Hybrid Beige 50
£21.71
Compare 2 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99