Regatta Women's Ash & Blue Holcombe IEP Mid Boots Blue Multi

Cheapest Price
2-5 working days
£40.00

Regatta Holcombe IEP Womens Waterproof Walking Boots

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.89
Free Delivery

Regatta Womens Holcombe IEP Mid Ash/BlueOpal EU36/UK3 Grey

In stock
£46.95
Free Delivery

Regatta Womens Holcombe IEP Mid Ash/BlueOpal EU36/UK3 Grey

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£53.71
Free Delivery

Regatta Womens Holcombe IEP Mid Ash/BlueOpal EU36/UK3 Grey

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£101.00
Delivery from £20.00
Regatta Women's Ash & Blue Holcombe IEP Mid Boots Blue Multi

Cheapest offer

Opt for a lightweight, weather-resistant rambling boot with the 'Holcombe' hiking boots by Regatta. Water-shedding Hydropel technology and a waterproof and breathable Isotex membrane keep feet dry inside and out. Rubberised toe and heel bumpers and EVA footbeds cushion from impact for comfort.Brand: Regatta85% Polyurethane, 15% Polyester
£40.00
2-5 working days
freemans.com (UK)

Similar products

Regatta Womens Samaris Waterproof Outdoor Walking Ankle Boots - 4 UK
£49.95
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
(5 UK, Ash Granite) Regatta Womens/Ladies Edgepoint Waterproof Walking Boots
£34.01
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Regatta Womens Ldy Edgepoint WP Ash/Granite EU37/UK4 Grey
£90.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Regatta Lady Edgepoint Womens Waterproof Walking Boots
£30.08
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Women's hiking shoes Regatta Vendeavour Gris 38
£35.06
Compare 10 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99