Black female UK 5 Regatta Women's Brooklyn Double Strap Sandals Black, Size: UK 5

Regatta Women's Brooklyn Double Strap Sandals in Jet Black | Size: 5 Regatta Jet Black 5

Black female UK 5 Regatta Women's Brooklyn Double Strap Sandals Black, Size: UK 5

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£12.00
Delivery from £3.95

Regatta Lady Brooklyn Womens Sandals

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£12.50
Delivery from £2.59

Women's double strap sandals Regatta Brooklyn Noir 38

1-3 business days
£12.75
Delivery from £16.99

Regatta Lady Brooklyn Womens Sandals

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£21.30
Free Delivery

Regatta Lady Brooklyn Womens Sandals

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£25.01
Delivery from £9.99
Black female UK 5 Regatta Women's Brooklyn Double Strap Sandals Black, Size: UK 5

Cheapest offer

Stylish and water friendly, our Brooklyn women's sandals are made for sunny days. The double buckle straps adjust for your perfect fit, while the soft moulded footbed cushions every step. Ideal for relaxed days by the pool, beach or garden.
£12.00
3 to 5 days
Regatta.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Women's slides Regatta Brooklyn 38
£9.85
Compare 5 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Regatta Womens Brooklyn Sandals Summer Beach Holiday Footwear
£10.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
Regatta Womens Brooklyn Sandals Summer Beach Holiday Footwear
£9.85
Compare 4 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's slides Regatta Brooklyn 39
£9.85
Compare 3 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Regatta Womens Brooklyn Double Strapp Summer Flip Flop Slides Slider Sandals
£9.85
Compare 2 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99