Women's waterproof jacket Regatta Carisbrooke Bleu 44

Regatta Women's Carisbrooke Water-Repellent Longline Hooded Softshell Jacket in Mid Navy | Size: 16 Regatta Mid Navy 16

Women's waterproof jacket Regatta Carisbrooke Bleu 44

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£44.69
Delivery from £16.99

Regatta Women's Waterproof Carisbrooke Softshell Jacket Blue, Size: 16

3 to 5 days
£60.00
Delivery from £3.95

Regatta Women's Carisbrooke Water-Repellent Longline Hooded Softshell Jacket in Mid Navy | Size: 16 Regatta Mid Navy 16

3-5 working days
£60.00

Similar products

Regatta Womens Carisbrooke Longline Softshell Jacket, Navy(Flamingo Pink), 14 EU
£30.68
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Regatta Womens Carisbrooke Softshell Jacket Water Repellent Midlayer Coat
£12.95
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Regatta Womens Carisbrooke Softshell Jacket Water Repellent Midlayer Coat
£11.00
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.59
Regatta Womens Carisbrooke Softshell Jacket Water Repellent Midlayer Coat
£11.00
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.59
Women's waterproof jacket Regatta Carisbrooke Bleu 44

Cheapest offer

Softshell XPT laminated with 100% honeycomb lining - 200 g/m²Breathability rating of 15,000 g/m²/24 hoursDurable water-repellent finish on the bodyDetachable hood with adjustable drawcord2 lower pocketsPress-stud closure to adjust the sleeveFlattering long designMade from recycled materials
£44.69
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk