Regatta Women's Cassie Sandals Black, Size: UK 7

Regatta Women's Cassie Sandals in Jet Black | Size: 7 Regatta Jet Black 7

Used Offers from

Regatta Women's Cassie Sandals Black, Size: UK 7

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£27.50
Delivery from £3.95

Regatta Women's Cassie Sandals in Jet Black | Size: 7 Regatta Jet Black 7

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£27.50

Women's hiking sandals Regatta Cassie 41

4 days
£30.56
Delivery from £16.99

Women's hiking sandals Regatta Cassie Noir 41

2-6 working days
£31.75
Delivery from £16.99

Regatta Womens Cassie Sandals UK 7 Black

3-7 working days
£32.99
Delivery from £4.99

Regatta Cassie Sandals Black EU 41 Woman

6 working day(s)
£50.99
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

Regatta Women's Cassie Sandals Beige, Size: UK 8
£27.50
Compare 6 prices
Regatta.com
Delivery from £3.95
Regatta Women's Cassie Sandals in Tan | Size: 5 Regatta Tan 5
£27.50
Compare 7 prices
Regatta.com
Delivery from £3.95
Regatta Women's Cassie Sandals in Tan | Size: 4 Regatta Tan 4
£27.50
Compare 19 prices
Regatta.com
Delivery from £3.95
Regatta Women's Cassie Sandals in Tan | Size: 3 Regatta Tan 3
£27.50
Compare 6 prices
Regatta.com
Delivery from £3.95
Regatta Women's Cassie Sandals, Tan
£55.00
Go to shop
gooutdoors.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Regatta Women's Cassie Sandals Black, Size: UK 7

Cheapest offer

Comfortable, supportive and effortlessly stylish, our Cassie women's sandals are made for easy summer wear. The soft cork-style footbed cushions every step, while the heel pad feels great on your feet. Perfect for holidays and everyday outings.
£27.50
3 to 5 days
Regatta.com