Regatta Women's Cassie Sandals in Tan | Size: 6.5 Regatta Tan 6.5

Regatta Women's Cassie Sandals Beige, Size: UK 6.5

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£27.50
Delivery from £3.95

Regatta Women's Cassie Sandals in Tan | Size: 6.5 Regatta Tan 6.5

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£27.50

Women's hiking sandals Regatta Cassie 40

4 days
£30.56
Delivery from £16.99

Women's hiking sandals Regatta Cassie Beige 40

2-6 working days
£31.75
Delivery from £16.99

Regatta Womens Cassie Sandals UK 6.5 TanLpd

3-7 working days
£32.99
Delivery from £4.99

Regatta Cassie Sandals Brown EU 40 Woman

6 working day(s)
£46.99
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

Regatta Women's Cassie Sandals Beige, Size: UK 8
£27.50
Compare 6 prices
Regatta.com
Delivery from £3.95
Regatta Women's Cassie Sandals in Tan | Size: 5 Regatta Tan 5
£27.50
Compare 7 prices
Regatta.com
Delivery from £3.95
Regatta Women's Cassie Sandals in Tan | Size: 4 Regatta Tan 4
£27.50
Compare 19 prices
Regatta.com
Delivery from £3.95
Regatta Women's Cassie Sandals in Tan | Size: 3 Regatta Tan 3
£27.50
Compare 6 prices
Regatta.com
Delivery from £3.95
Regatta Women's Cassie Sandals, Tan
£55.00
Go to shop
gooutdoors.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Regatta Women's Cassie Sandals in Tan | Size: 6.5 Regatta Tan 6.5

Cheapest offer

Keep it effortless in the Cassie womens sandals from Regatta. The cork-style footbed cushions every step, while the heel pad adds comfort. Perfect for summer outings and everyday style. Upper: Quality synthetic leather Inner: EVA faux cork footbed for all day comfort Neoprene heel pad for comfort Sole: Lightweight & hardwearing EVA/TPR moulded outsole provides great comfort & grip | Regatta Women's Cassie Sandals in Tan | Size: 6.5
£27.50
3-5 working days
debenhams.com