Regatta Clumber Jacket White 42 Woman

Regatta Women's Clumber Hybrid Jacket Grey, Size: 16

Regatta Clumber Jacket White 42 Woman

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£29.49
Delivery from £4.99

Regatta Womens Clumber Hybrid Jacket Lightweight Insulated Outdoor Hiking Layer

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£30.14
Free Delivery
Regatta Clumber Jacket White 42 Woman

Cheapest offer

REGATTA Women´s Clumber Hybrid Insulated JacketDiscover your new essential layer for active, all-weather pursuits with the REGATTA Women´s Clumber Jacket. Engineered for the woman who demands both warmth and agility, this hybrid jacket masterfully balances core thermal insulation with incredible freedom of movement. It´s the ultimate versatile piece, designed to take you from a brisk city commute to a challenging hillside trail without missing a beat. Face changing conditions with confidence in a jacket that works as hard as you do.The Clumber´s intelligent design provides exceptional thermal performance right where you need it most. The body is packed with advanced synthetic insulation that traps heat efficiently, keeping your core toasty and comfortable when the temperature drops. This high-performance insulated fill is not only warm but also incredibly lightweight and compressible, allowing the jacket to be packed down small into a daypack, making it a perfect travel companion or an
£29.49
2-4 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Regatta Womens Clumber Hybrid Jacket
£17.80
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.59
Regatta Womens Clumber Hybrid Jacket
£22.27
Compare 18 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Regatta Womens Clumber Hybrid Jacket Lightweight Insulated Outdoor Hiking Layer
£18.00
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Regatta Womens/Ladies Clumber Hybrid Jacket RG12250
£22.96
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Regatta Womens Clumber Hybrid Jacket Lightweight Insulated Outdoor Hiking Layer
£18.00
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49