Women's hiking shoes Regatta Edgepoint IV Mid Noir 41

Regatta Women's Edgepoint IV Mid Walking Boots – Waterproof, Breathable, Cushioned – Black Size 7

Women's hiking shoes Regatta Edgepoint IV Mid Noir 41

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£37.18
Delivery from £16.99

Regatta Edgepoint Iv Mid Hiking Boots Black EU 41 Woman

12-14 working days
£40.49
Delivery from £5.49

Regatta Womens Edgepoint IV Mid Walking Ankle Boots Water Resistant Cushioned Hiking Footwear

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£42.43
Free Delivery

Regatta Womens Edgepoint IV Mid Walking Ankle Boots Water Resistant Cushioned Hiking Footwear

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£43.20
Free Delivery

Regatta Womens Edgepoint IV Mid Walking Ankle Boots Water Resistant Cushioned Hiking Footwear

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£44.60
Delivery from £2.59

Black female UK 7 Regatta Women's Edgepoint IV Mid Walking Boots Black, Size: UK 7

3 to 5 days
£45.00
Delivery from £3.95

Regatta Womens Edgepoint IV Mid Walking Ankle Boots Water Resistant Cushioned Hiking Footwear

£45.55
Free Delivery

Regatta Womens Edgepoint IV Mid Walking Ankle Boots Water Resistant Cushioned Hiking Footwear

In stock
£46.00
Free Delivery

Regatta Womens Edgepoint IV Mid Walking Ankle Boots Water Resistant Cushioned Hiking Footwear

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£47.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Women's hiking shoes Regatta Edgepoint IV Mid Noir 41

Cheapest offer

Designed for optimal reliability outdoors, our mid-height Edgepoint IV walking boots for women combine water-repellent materials with breathable ISOTEX membranes for waterproof protection. The TECFOAM insoles cushion every step you take, while the lightweight TPR outsoles ensure excellent grip and stability, making these boots an ideal choice for rough terrains as well as casual explorations.Upper: Durable, waterproof technical synthetic that repels waterMid collar that supports the anklePadded collar and tongue for extra comfortInterior: ISOTEX MEMBRANE offers ideal breathable waterproofingTECFOAM open-cell cut sole for superior comfort underfootProtection: Protective toe and heel made of technical synthetic for better stabilityPU nubuck mudguard protecting and supporting the footSole: Lightweight and robust molded TPR outsole providing great gripTecfoam:Tecfoam moulded and die cut in socks. Increased energy absorption on every stride, resulting in enhanced underfoot cushioning. Red..
£37.18
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk

Similar products

Regatta Womens Edgepoint III Low Rise Walking Shoes - 3 UK Black
£24.00
Compare 6 prices
Regatta.com
Delivery from £3.95
Regatta Womens Edgepoint III Low Rise Walking Shoes - 4 UK Black
£24.00
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Regatta Lady Edgepoint Womens Waterproof Walking Boots
£30.08
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Regatta Women's Walking Boots Lady Edgepoint Mid Waterproof Light Grey UK 8
£27.00
Compare 6 prices
Regatta.com
Delivery from £3.95