Green female 16 Regatta Women's Eloria Quilted Jacket Green, Size: 16

Regatta Women's Eloria Longline Hooded Insulating Quilted Jacket in Green | Size: 16 Regatta Green 16

Green female 16 Regatta Women's Eloria Quilted Jacket Green, Size: 16

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£42.00
Delivery from £3.95

Regatta Womens Eloria Jacket

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£44.86
Free Delivery

Women's jacket Regatta Eloria Vert 44

2-6 working days
£55.16
Delivery from £16.99

Regatta Eloria Jacket Green 42 Woman

2-4 working days
£60.99
Delivery from £5.49

Regatta Womens Eloria Jacket

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£71.60
Delivery from £9.99
Green female 16 Regatta Women's Eloria Quilted Jacket Green, Size: 16

Cheapest offer

Longline and weather-ready, the Eloria women's jacket blends style with practicality for everyday wear. Crafted from stretch polyester with a durable water-repellent finish, it sheds light rain without compromising its modern, flattering fit.Premium synthetic down insulation locks in warmth and comfort on chilly days, making it ideal for casual walks, the daily commute, or urban adventures.
£42.00
3 to 5 days
Regatta.com

Similar products

Regatta Womens Eloria Jacket Longline Coat Padded Warm
£34.85
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Regatta Womens Eloria Jacket
£34.86
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.59
Regatta Womens Eloria Jacket Longline Coat Warm Hooded
£38.89
Compare 13 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Regatta Womens Eloria Jacket
£37.99
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Regatta Womens Eloria Jacket
£34.86
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.59