Regatta Elzie Full Zip Fleece Pink 36 Woman

Regatta Women's Elzie Full Zip Fleece Mineral Red, Size: 16

Regatta Elzie Full Zip Fleece Pink 36 Woman

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£20.99
Delivery from £4.99

Regatta Womens Elzie Full Zip Fleece Jacket, Durable & Comfortable Midlayer - Perfect for Outdoors, Walking, Hiking & Camping

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£28.99
Free Delivery
Regatta Elzie Full Zip Fleece Pink 36 Woman

Cheapest offer

Regatta Elzie Women´s Full Zip Fleece | Lightweight & Sustainable WarmthEmbrace versatile comfort and effortless style with the Regatta Elzie Women´s Full Zip Fleece. This essential piece of clothing is expertly designed to be your go-to layer, whether you´re heading out for a brisk morning walk, layering up for a challenging hike, or simply seeking a cozy companion for everyday errands. The Elzie fleece is the perfect fusion of outdoor performance and contemporary design, making it an indispensable part of any active woman´s wardrobe.Expertly crafted from a beautifully soft, 100% polyester two-tone fleece, this jacket provides exceptional warmth without the burden of weight. The 230gsm fabric strikes the ideal balance, offering a substantial, cozy feel that traps body heat effectively while remaining lightweight and breathable. This ensures you stay comfortable and regulated, preventing overheating during more strenuous activities. As a high-performance synthetic fleece, it boasts qui
£20.99
2-4 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Regatta Womens Elzie Fleece
£26.07
Compare 2 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Regatta Elzie Full Zip Fleece Red 34 Woman
£21.99
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Regatta Womens Elzie Full Zip Fleece Stretch Layer Winter Jacket Warm Top Layer
£37.29
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Regatta Womens Elzie Full Zip Fleece Stretch Layer Winter Jacket Warm Top Layer
£14.90
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.59