Regatta Flamino Fleece White 36 Woman

Regatta Women's Flamino Fleece White, Size: 10

Regatta Flamino Fleece White 36 Woman

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£22.99
Delivery from £4.99

Regatta Women's Flamino Full Zip Fleece Cream/White

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£26.30
Free Delivery

Regatta Women's Flamino Full Zip Fleece Cream/White

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£27.80
Delivery from £2.59
Regatta Flamino Fleece White 36 Woman

Cheapest offer

Regatta Flamino Women´s Hooded Fleece JacketDiscover your new go-to layer for comfort and style with the Regatta Flamino Women´s Hooded Fleece Jacket. Soft and durable with incredibly laid-back vibes, our Flamino ladies zip-up jacket is the perfect post-hike layer or casual companion for your everyday adventures. Designed for the modern woman who values both function and fashion, this fleece seamlessly blends outdoor-ready performance with relaxed, contemporary aesthetics. Featuring a premium fabric blend, the zip-up hoodie provides lasting comfort that you´ll want to live in. It´s finished with a relaxed drawstring hood, allowing you to customise your coverage and style.Engineered for versatility, the Flamino fleece is an essential piece for any wardrobe. The full-zip front makes it incredibly easy to layer over a t-shirt on a mild day or slip under a waterproof coat when the weather turns, giving you complete control over your temperature. The hood, complete with an adjustable drawco
£22.99
2-4 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Regatta Women's Flamino Full Zip Fleece Polar Bear, Size: 16
£23.82
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Regatta Womens/Ladies Flamino Full Zip Fleece Jacket (Polar Bear) - White - Size 12 UK
£30.21
Go to shop
secretsales.com (UK)
Delivery from £2.99
Regatta Women's Flamino Full Zip Fleece Cream/White
£28.80
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.59
Regatta Womens/Ladies Flamino Full Zip Fleece Jacket (Polar Bear) - White - Size 10 UK
£30.21
Go to shop
secretsales.com (UK)
Delivery from £2.99
Regatta Flamino Fleece Pink 40 Woman
£22.99
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99