Brown female 20 Regatta Women's Floreo IV Fleece Brown, Size: 20

Regatta Women's Fleece Floreo IV Full-Zip

Brown female 20 Regatta Women's Floreo IV Fleece Brown, Size: 20

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£16.00
Delivery from £3.95

Women's zipped fleece Regatta Floreo IV Marron 48

2-6 working days
£17.98
Delivery from £16.99

Regatta Floreo Iv Full Zip Fleece Green 46 Woman

12-14 working days
£20.99
Delivery from £4.99

Regatta Floreo IV Womens Fleece

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£21.89
Free Delivery

Regatta Floreo IV Womens Fleece

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£32.69
Delivery from £9.99
Brown female 20 Regatta Women's Floreo IV Fleece Brown, Size: 20

Cheapest offer

Soft, cosy and durable, our Floreo IV women's fleece keeps you warm on walks and everyday outdoor adventures. The brushed finish feels great against the skin, while zipped pockets and an adjustable hem add extra comfort and practicality.
£16.00
3 to 5 days
Regatta.com

Similar products

Regatta Montes Womens Fleece
£8.43
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.59
Regatta Full Zip Fleece Newhill – Black – Women's Size 42
£24.00
Compare 6 prices
Regatta.com
Delivery from £3.95
Regatta Womens Sweethart Fleece Anti-Pill Midlayer Top
£9.51
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.48
Regatta Womens Frankie Borg Half Zip Fleece
£16.26
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.59
Regatta Women's Sweethart Fleece, Light Steel, XXL UK
£10.96
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery