Regatta Womens Frankie Half Zip Fleece Spruce Green

Regatta Women's Fleece Frankie Half-Zip Insulating Spruce Green Size 16

Regatta Womens Frankie Half Zip Fleece Spruce Green

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£11.84
Delivery from £2.59

Green female 16 Regatta Women's Frankie Fleece Green, Size: 16

3 to 5 days
£12.00
Delivery from £3.95

Regatta Womens Frankie Half Zip Fleece Spruce Green

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£14.35
Free Delivery
Regatta Womens Frankie Half Zip Fleece Spruce Green

Cheapest offer

100% polyester micro fleece fabric - 210gsm Stretch binding to collar, center front, cuffs and hem Raglan sleeves 1 zipped chest pocket 2 lower zipped pockets Flat locking decorative stitch Curved hem detail Made with recycled content
£11.84
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Regatta Womens Frankie Borg Half Zip Fleece Warm Outdoor Winter Layer Top
£15.32
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Regatta Montes Womens Fleece
£8.43
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.59
Regatta Womens Sweethart Fleece Anti-Pill Midlayer Top
£9.51
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.48
Regatta Womens Frankie Borg Half Zip Fleece
£16.26
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.59
Regatta Women's 'Montes' Lightweight Half-Zip Fleece in Blue | Size: 10 Regatta Blue 10
£7.99
Compare 2 prices
MandMdirect.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.99