White female 14 Regatta Women's Frankie Fleece White, Size: 14

Regatta Women's Fleece Jacket Frankie Full-Zip Lightweight Insulating Winter Layer Cream 14

White female 14 Regatta Women's Frankie Fleece White, Size: 14

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£15.00
Delivery from £3.95

Regatta Womens Frankie Full Zip Fleece Warm Lightweight Winter Layer Top

In stock
£21.00
Delivery from £2.59

Women's zipped fleece Regatta Frankie Blanc 42

1-3 business days
£21.71
Delivery from £16.99

Regatta Womens Frankie Full Zip Fleece Warm Lightweight Winter Layer Top

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£23.49
Free Delivery

Regatta Womens Frankie Full Zip Fleece Warm Lightweight Winter Layer Top

In stock
£23.52
Delivery from £8.95

Regatta Frankie Full Zip Fleece Beige 40 Woman

12-14 working days
£24.99
Delivery from £4.99

Regatta Womens Frankie Full Zip Fleece Warm Lightweight Winter Layer Top

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£26.08
Free Delivery

Regatta Womens Frankie Full Zip Fleece Warm Lightweight Winter Layer Top

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£36.22
Delivery from £9.99
White female 14 Regatta Women's Frankie Fleece White, Size: 14

Cheapest offer

Soft, warm and super stylish, our Frankie women's full zip fleece is made from microfleece for a cosy and bulk-free feel. Team with jeans for a great look.
£15.00
3 to 5 days
Regatta.com

Similar products

Regatta Womens Frankie Borg Half Zip Fleece Warm Outdoor Winter Layer Top
£15.32
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.59
Regatta Montes Womens Fleece
£8.43
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.59
Regatta Full Zip Fleece Newhill – Black – Women's Size 42
£21.95
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Regatta Womens Sweethart Fleece Anti-Pill Midlayer Top
£9.51
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.48
Regatta Womens Frankie Borg Half Zip Fleece
£16.26
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.59