Women's zipped fleece Regatta Mellrey 50

Regatta Women's Fleece Jacket Mellrey Full-Zip Insulating Purple

Women's zipped fleece Regatta Mellrey 50

Cheapest Price
4 days
£30.01
Delivery from £16.99

Women's zipped fleece Regatta Mellrey Violet 50

2-6 working days
£31.57
Delivery from £16.99

Regatta Mellrey Full Zip Fleece Purple 48 Woman

Cheapest Total Price
12-14 working days
£31.99
Delivery from £4.99

Regatta Womens Mellrey Fleece

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£38.71
Delivery from £9.99
Women's zipped fleece Regatta Mellrey 50

Cheapest offer

Soft and elegant, our Mellrey women's fleece is perfect for layering. Made from thick knitted fleece, it provides exceptional warmth and comfort. The stretchy edges and two zipped pockets add functionality, making it an ideal choice for walks or relaxed outings.High fiber fleece bonded knit effect 70% polyester/30% recycled polyester - 500 g/m²2 lower zipped pocketsSTRETCH attachment at the front middle, on the cuffs and hem100% polyester
£30.01
4 days
directrunning.co.uk

Similar products

Regatta Womens Frankie Borg Half Zip Fleece Warm Outdoor Winter Layer Top
£15.32
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Regatta Montes Womens Fleece
£8.43
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.59
Regatta Full Zip Fleece Newhill – Black – Women's Size 42
£17.95
Compare 10 prices
outdooraction.co.uk
Delivery from £4.00
Regatta Womens Sweethart Fleece Anti-Pill Midlayer Top
£9.51
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.48
Regatta Women's 'Montes' Lightweight Half-Zip Fleece in Blue | Size: 10 Regatta Blue 10
£7.99
Compare 2 prices
MandMdirect.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.99