Women's 1/2 zip fleece Regatta Frankie 40

Regatta Women's Frankie Half-Zip Insulating Fleece - Cream Size 12

Used Offers from

Women's 1/2 zip fleece Regatta Frankie 40

Cheapest Price
4 days
£17.99
Delivery from £16.99

Women's 1/2 zip fleece Regatta Frankie Blanc 40

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£17.99
Delivery from £16.99

Regatta Frankie Half Zip Fleece Beige 38 Woman

6 working day(s)
£19.99
Delivery from £6.99

Regatta Frankie Half Zip Fleece Light Vanilla

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.45
Free Delivery

Regatta Womens Frankie Half Zip Micro Fleece Midlayer Top

In stock
£23.94
Free Delivery

Regatta Womens Frankie Half Zip Micro Fleece Midlayer Top

In stock
£23.95
Free Delivery

Regatta Womens Frankie Half Zip Micro Fleece Midlayer Top

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£25.55
Delivery from £9.99

Regatta Womens Frankie Half Zip Micro Fleece Midlayer Top

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£26.02
Free Delivery

Similar products

Women's 1/2 zip fleece Regatta Frankie 46
£17.99
Compare 11 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Regatta Frankie Women's Borg Beige Half Zip Jacket, Size: 16 Ladies
£20.00
Compare 5 prices
wynsors.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.95
Women's 1/2 zip fleece Regatta Frankie 42
£17.99
Compare 11 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Regatta Womens Frankie Half Zip Fleece
£15.70
Compare 30 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Regatta Womens Frankie Half Zip Fleece Spruce Green
£11.55
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.59
Women's 1/2 zip fleece Regatta Frankie 40

Cheapest offer

Warm and practical, our half-zip fleece Frankie for women made from soft microfleece is ready for everyday adventures. The raglan sleeves ensure good freedom of movement, while the stretch edges and rounded hem provide a secure and flattering fit. Finished with zipped pockets for added practicality.Micro fleece 100% polyester - 210 g/m²Half-openSTRETCH fastening at the collar, centre front, on the cuffs and at the hemRaglan sleeves1 zipped chest pocket2 lower zipped pocketsDecorative flat seamsRounded hem detailMade from recycled materials
£17.99
4 days
directrunning.co.uk