Pink female 12 Regatta Women's Waterproof Frina Jacket Pink, Size: 12

Regatta Women's Frina Panelled Hooded Walking Waterproof Jacket in Pale Lilac | Size: 12 Regatta Pale Lilac 12

Pink female 12 Regatta Women's Waterproof Frina Jacket Pink, Size: 12

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£40.00
Delivery from £3.95

Women's waterproof jacket Regatta Freesdale Rose 40

2-6 working days
£40.58
Delivery from £16.99

Regatta Frina Jacket Grey 38 Woman

12-14 working days
£46.99
Delivery from £4.99
Pink female 12 Regatta Women's Waterproof Frina Jacket Pink, Size: 12

Cheapest offer

Built for wet-weather workouts and mountain trails, our Frina women's rain coat keeps you moving when the weather turns. The Isotex stretch 15000 fabric is waterproof, breathable and fully seam-sealed, and features underarm vents and a technical hood for on-the-go comfort. Ideal for hiking, walking or active days outdoors.
£40.00
3 to 5 days
Regatta.com

Similar products

Regatta Womens Frina Jacket Waterproof Coat Breathable Technical
£35.55
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Blue female 10 Regatta Women's Waterproof Frina Jacket Blue, Size: 10
£40.00
Compare 3 prices
Regatta.com
Delivery from £3.95
Pink female 20 Regatta Women's Waterproof Frina Jacket Pink, Size: 20
£40.00
Compare 3 prices
Regatta.com
Delivery from £3.95
White female 20 Regatta Women's Waterproof Frina Jacket White, Size: 20
£40.00
Compare 3 prices
Regatta.com
Delivery from £3.95