Grey female 12 Regatta Women's Florena Fleece Grey, Size: 12

Regatta Women's Full-Zip Fleece Florena Grey Size 40

Grey female 12 Regatta Women's Florena Fleece Grey, Size: 12

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£17.40
Delivery from £3.95

Women's zipped fleece Regatta Florena 40

4 days
£27.51
Delivery from £16.99

Women's zipped fleece Regatta Florena Gris 40

2-6 working days
£27.51
Delivery from £16.99

Regatta Florena Full Zip Fleece Grey 38 Woman

13-15 working days
£31.99
Delivery from £4.99
Grey female 12 Regatta Women's Florena Fleece Grey, Size: 12

Cheapest offer

Warm, soft and ready for everyday adventure, our Florena women's fleece brings cosy comfort without the bulk. The stretch finish moves with you, while zipped pockets and an adjustable hem keep things practical for walks, weekends and everything in between.
£17.40
3 to 5 days
Regatta.com

Similar products

Regatta Womens Mayse Full Zip Fleece Soft Taupe
£10.85
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.59
Regatta Women's Frankie Full Zip Insulating Fleece in Pink | Size: 20 Regatta Pink 20
£15.00
Compare 3 prices
Regatta.com
Delivery from £3.95
Regatta Womens Frankie Full Zip Fleece
£13.82
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.59
Regatta Womens Frankie Full Zip Fleece
£13.82
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.59
Regatta Womens Bayletta Full Zip Hoody Fleece, Fourleafclvr, 10 UK
£21.70
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery