Regatta Womens Valenta Jacket

Regatta Women's Jacket Valenta - Hooded Waterproof Breathable Insulated - Dark Navy Size 18

Regatta Womens Valenta Jacket

Cheapest Price
In stock
£38.06
Delivery from £2.59

Regatta Womens Valenta Jacket

In stock
£39.30
Free Delivery

Regatta Women's Waterproof Valenta Insulated Jacket Blue, Size: 18

3 to 5 days
£42.00
Delivery from £3.95

Regatta Women's Valenta Hooded Waterproof Breathable Insulated Jacket in Dark Navy | Size: 18 Regatta Dark Navy 18

3-5 working days
£42.00

Women's waterproof jacket Regatta Valenta Bleu 46

1-3 business days
£59.01
Delivery from £16.99

Regatta Valenta Jacket Blue 44 Woman

1 working day(s)
£64.49
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

Regatta Womens Hillpack II Padded Jacket
£18.68
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.59
Regatta Womens Pack-It III Jacket Waterproof Pack Away Hiking Walking Coat 28 Black
£19.48
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.95
Regatta Womens Hillpack II Padded Jacket
£18.68
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.59
Regatta Womens Hurden Padded Jacket
£36.20
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.59
Regatta Womens Freyla Quilted Jacket Water Repellent Insulated Hooded Winter Coat
£18.84
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Regatta Womens Valenta Jacket

Cheapest offer

Waterproof breathable Isotex 15000 100% polyester stretch fabric - 165gsm; Breathability rating 10,000g/m²/24 hours Recycled Thermoguard insulation; Insulation weight - 180gsm; Taped seams for complete waterproof protection; 100% polyester taffeta lining Internal zipped security pocket; Padded quilted lining panels; Adjustable shockcord waist Grown on hood with adjusters; Cosy fleece lining to hood; 2 zipped chest pockets; 2 lower patch pockets with side handwarmer pockets Made with recycled content
£38.06
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk