Regatta Women's Lito Sandals in Black | Size: 7 Regatta Black 7

Regatta Women's Lito Sandals Black, Size: UK 7

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£40.00
Delivery from £3.95

Regatta Women's Lito Sandals in Black | Size: 7 Regatta Black 7

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£40.00

Regatta Lito Sandals Black EU 41 Woman

6 working day(s)
£41.49
Delivery from £4.99

Women's hiking sandals Regatta Lito 41

4 days
£41.78
Delivery from £16.99

Women's hiking sandals Regatta Lito Noir 41

2-6 working days
£42.97
Delivery from £16.99

Regatta Womens Lito Sandals UK 7 Black

3-7 working days
£47.99
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

Regatta Lito Sandals White EU 38 Woman
£39.99
Compare 6 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Regatta Lito Sandals White EU 39 Woman
£39.99
Compare 6 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Women's hiking sandals Regatta Lito 37
£39.99
Compare 6 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Regatta Womens/Ladies Lito Sandals RG12875
£43.98
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Regatta Women's Lito Sandals in Black | Size: 7 Regatta Black 7

Cheapest offer

Explore in comfort with the Lito sandals from Regatta. Adjustable straps and a soft neoprene lining give a secure fit, while a cushioned footbed absorbs impact. Ideal for beach days, travel and summer walks. Upper: Technical synthetic & mesh upper Hook & loop adjustable heel straps offer easy on/off Inner: Neoprene fabric for extra comfort Protection: protective technical synthetic toecap Speed lace fastening system Water friendly moulded comfort EVA footbed Sole: XLT foam footbed provides heel strike cushioning to reduce impact EVA midsole provides flexible & lightweight underfoot comfort Lightweight rubber outsole - hardwearing slip resistant durable outsole | Regatta Women's Lito Sandals in Black | Size: 7
£40.00
3-5 working days
debenhams.com