Women's hiking shoes Regatta Edgepoint IV 39

Regatta Women's Low Hiking Shoes Edgepoint IV Water-Resistant Cushioned Black UK 6

Used Offers from

Women's hiking shoes Regatta Edgepoint IV 39

Cheapest Price
4 days
£37.34
Delivery from £16.99

Women's hiking shoes Regatta Edgepoint IV Noir 39

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£37.34
Delivery from £16.99

Regatta Womens Edgepoint IV Low Walking Shoes Water Resistant Cushioned Hiking Footwear

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£40.00
Free Delivery

Regatta Women's Edgepoint IV Low Walking Shoes Black, Size: UK 6

3 to 5 days
£40.00
Delivery from £3.95

Regatta Womens Edgepoint IV Low Walking Shoes, Black, Size 6, Women Black

Check retailer for delivery time
£40.00
Delivery from £3.99

Regatta Women's Edgepoint Breathable Waterproof Low Walking Shoes in Black | Size: 6 Regatta Black 6

3-5 working days
£40.00

Regatta Womens Edgepoint IV Low Walking Shoes Water Resistant Cushioned Hiking Footwear

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£40.11
Free Delivery

Regatta Womens Edgepoint IV Low Walking Shoes Water Resistant Cushioned Hiking Footwear

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£42.00
Delivery from £2.59

Regatta Womens Edgepoint IV Low Walking Shoes Water Resistant Cushioned Hiking Footwear

In stock
£46.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Regatta Womens Aldthorn Quilted Jacket Insulated Water Repellent Winter Coat
£59.16
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Regatta Womens Fleece Sweetheart Light Weight Micro Half Zip Quick Dry Top 8-20
£10.49
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Regatta Womens Aldthorn Quilted Jacket Insulated Water Repellent Winter Coat
£32.89
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Women's 1/2 zip fleece Regatta Sweethart 38
£10.33
Compare 14 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's hiking shoes Regatta Edgepoint IV 39

Cheapest offer

Our women's Edgepoint IV Low walking shoes combine practical performance and reliable comfort. Their water-resistant synthetic upper and ISOTEX membrane ensure breathable waterproofing, while the TECFOAM insoles provide comfortable cushioning. These shoes are a versatile and stylish choice for active outdoor adventures or daily explorations.Upper: Durable and waterproof technical synthetic that repels waterPadded collar and tongue for added comfortInterior: ISOTEX MEMBRANE offers ideal breathable waterproofingOpen-cell TECFOAM sole for superior comfort underfootProtection: Protective toe cap and technical synthetic heel for better stabilityPU nubuck mudguard that protects and supports the footSole: Lightweight and robust molded TPR outsole offering great gripTecfoam: Molded and cut Tecfoam for the socks. Increased energy absorption with each step, leading to better cushioning underfoot. Reduced foam compression over time, resulting in prolonged durability and endurance.Isotex:...
£37.34
4 days
directrunning.co.uk