Women's waterproof jacket Regatta Marron Noir 46

Regatta Women's Marron Longline Hooded Breathable Waterproof Insulated Jacket in Black | Size: 18 Regatta Black 18

Women's waterproof jacket Regatta Marron Noir 46

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£74.21
Delivery from £16.99

Regatta Marron Jacket Black 44 Woman

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£82.99
Delivery from £4.99
Women's waterproof jacket Regatta Marron Noir 46

Cheapest offer

Waterproof, insulating, and undeniably practical, our long Marron jacket for women combines style and functionality. Made from Isotex 15000 fabric, it provides total waterproof protection while ensuring good breathability. The down-free insulation and quilted lining offer warmth and guarantee a flattering fit, while the adjustable drawstring waist adds a touch of elegance. With an integrated hood, ribbed cuffs, and a two-way zip, it’s perfect for casual strolls or outdoor adventures.100% polyester cotton touch waterproof and breathable fabric - 185 g/m²Breathability rating 15,000g/m²/24 hoursLong-lasting water repellentDown-free - premium synthetic down insulationInsulation weight - 250 g/m²Taped seams for complete waterproof protection2 internal security pockets100% lightweight polyamide 20d lining - 37 g/m²Gathered lining insertsAdjustable elasticated drawstring at the waistIntegrated hood with adjustable cordsCentral zip with double sliders2 zipped lower pocketsRibbed collar and c..
£74.21
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Women's sleeveless down jacket Regatta Andreson Hybrid Marron 42
£21.71
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's 1/4 zip training top Regatta Yonder II Marron 40
£19.19
Go to shop
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's sleeveless down jacket Regatta Andreson Hybrid Marron 40
£21.71
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's hooded sweatshirt Regatta Mayse Marron 46
£13.13
Go to shop
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's hooded sweatshirt Regatta Mayse Marron 42
£13.49
Go to shop
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99