Regatta Women's Newhill Full Zip Lightweight Walking Fleece in Teal | Size: 8 Regatta Teal 8

Regatta Newhill Full Zip Fleece Green 34 Woman

Regatta Women's Newhill Fleece Green, Size: 8

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£30.00
Delivery from £3.95

Regatta Women's Newhill Full Zip Lightweight Walking Fleece in Teal | Size: 8 Regatta Teal 8

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£30.00

Women's fleece Regatta Newhill 36

4 days
£30.56
Delivery from £16.99

Women's fleece Regatta Newhill Vert 36

2-6 working days
£31.75
Delivery from £16.99

Regatta Newhill Full Zip Fleece Green 34 Woman

6 working day(s)
£42.99
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

Fleece Regatta Newhill XL
£24.03
Compare 10 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Fleece Regatta Newhill L
£23.12
Compare 11 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Regatta Women's Newhill Fleece Blue, Size: 10
£22.41
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Regatta Kids Newhill Full Zip Marl Fleece Reflective Stretch Winter Layer Jacket Top
£11.43
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.59
Regatta Women's Newhill Full Zip Lightweight Walking Fleece in Teal | Size: 8 Regatta Teal 8

Cheapest offer

The Newhill womens fleece from Regatta is a versatile, lightweight layer for everyday wear. Marl brushed-back knit-effect fabric provides warmth without bulk, while stretch binding ensures a snug fit. Zipped pockets add practicality. Its perfect for layering or wearing solo. | Regatta Women's Newhill Full Zip Lightweight Walking Fleece in Teal | Size: 8
£30.00
3-5 working days
debenhams.com