Regatta Women's Newhill Full Zip Lightweight Walking Fleece in Stone | Size: 16 Regatta Stone 16

Women's zipped fleece Regatta Newhill 44

Used Offers from

Regatta Women's Newhill Fleece White, Size: 16

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£30.00
Delivery from £3.95

Regatta Women's Newhill Full Zip Lightweight Walking Fleece in Stone | Size: 16 Regatta Stone 16

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£30.00

Women's zipped fleece Regatta Newhill 44

4 days
£30.56
Delivery from £16.99

Women's zipped fleece Regatta Newhill Beige 44

2-6 working days
£31.75
Delivery from £16.99

Regatta Newhill Full Zip Fleece Beige 42 Woman

1 working day(s)
£54.99
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

The North Face Meteora Quarter Zip fleece Black Women - XS
£75.35
Compare 2 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Women's zipped fleece CMP Marron M
£59.46
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Hi-Tec Lady Zoe women's fleece - Mood Indigo
£19.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Cmp 3h14746 Fleece Grey 2XL Woman
£33.63
Compare 2 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's zipped fleece CMP Marron L
£59.46
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Regatta Women's Newhill Full Zip Lightweight Walking Fleece in Stone | Size: 16 Regatta Stone 16

Cheapest offer

The Newhill womens fleece from Regatta is a versatile, lightweight layer for everyday wear. Marl brushed-back knit-effect fabric provides warmth without bulk, while stretch binding ensures a snug fit. Zipped pockets add practicality. Its perfect for layering or wearing solo. | Regatta Women's Newhill Full Zip Lightweight Walking Fleece in Stone | Size: 16
£30.00
3-5 working days
debenhams.com