Regatta Romine Ii Jacket Beige 46 Woman

Regatta Women's 'Romine II' Waterproof Parka Jacket in Medium Beige | Size: 20 Regatta Medium Beige 20

Regatta Romine Ii Jacket Beige 46 Woman

Cheapest Total Price
6 working day(s)
£44.99
Delivery from £4.99

Regatta Womens Romine II Jacket

In stock
£54.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

Regatta Womens/Ladies Romine Waterproof Parka (16 UK) (Storm Grey Marl)
£42.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Regatta Womens Romine Waterproof Breathable Parka Coat, Mineral Red, 16 UK
£36.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Regatta Romine Jacket Blue 10 Woman
£36.95
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Regatta Womens/Ladies Romine Waterproof Parka RG8077
£54.61
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Regatta Womens Romine Jacket Waterproof Breathable Insulated Ladies Parka Coat
£36.95
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Regatta Romine Ii Jacket Beige 46 Woman

Cheapest offer

Discover the perfect blend of outdoor performance and everyday elegance with the REGATTA Romine II jacket for women. Designed to shield you from the elements without sacrificing style, this jacket is your essential companion for navigating unpredictable weather. Whether you´re commuting, walking the dog, or exploring the countryside, the Romine II ensures you stay warm, dry, and comfortable on every adventure.Experience superior weather protection thanks to its advanced waterproof and breathable fabric. This high-performance material is engineered to keep driving rain out while allowing internal moisture to escape, ensuring you remain perfectly comfortable and never clammy, even during active pursuits. The protection is further enhanced by fully taped seams, which create an impenetrable barrier against water, leaving no weak points for moisture to seep through. A durable water-repellent finish causes raindrops to bead up and roll off the surface, providing the first line of defence aga
£44.99
6 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)