Regatta Women's Sabelle Shorts 10

Women's shorts Regatta Sabelle Beige 38

Regatta Women's Sabelle Shorts 10

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£18.00
Delivery from £3.99

Women's shorts Regatta Sabelle Beige 38

1-3 business days
£19.20
Delivery from £16.99

Regatta Sabelle Shorts Beige 36 Woman

13-15 working days
£21.99
Delivery from £4.99

Beige female 10 Regatta Women's Sabelle Shorts Beige, Size: 10

3 to 5 days
£22.50
Delivery from £3.95
Regatta Women's Sabelle Shorts 10

Cheapest offer

Light, breathable and easy to wear, our Sabelle ladies summer shorts are made for sunny days and relaxed plans. The soft cotton-linen blend teamed with the part-elasticated waistband feels cool and comfy. Perfect for holidays and warm weekends. 90% cotton/10% linen lightweight fabric - 110 gsm 100% cotton broderie - 130gsm Broderie option includes cotton lining - 70 gsm Part elasticated waistband 2 side pockets Mix and match Plain & all over print options Fabric 50% Lyocell; 50% Viscose
£18.00
3 to 5 days
Millets.co.uk

Similar products

Women's shorts Regatta Pemma 36
£16.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Women's shorts Regatta Liza Beige 42
£20.82
Compare 3 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's shorts Regatta Pemma Chino 42
£15.58
Compare 5 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's shorts Regatta Liza Bleu 38
£20.82
Compare 3 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Regatta Erdre Denim Shorts
£15.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99