Regatta Women's Sabinka Hooded Waterproof Longline Insulated Jacket in Jet Black | Size: 8 Regatta Jet Black 8

Black female 8 Regatta Women's Waterproof Sabinka Insulated Jacket Black, Size: 8

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£36.00
Delivery from £3.95

Regatta Women's Sabinka Hooded Waterproof Longline Insulated Jacket in Jet Black | Size: 8 Regatta Jet Black 8

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£36.00

Regatta Sabinka Jacket Black 34 Woman

12-14 working days
£43.99
Delivery from £4.99

Women's waterproof parka with hood Regatta Sabinka 36

4 days
£50.50
Delivery from £16.99

Women's waterproof parka with hood Regatta Sabinka Noir 36

2-6 working days
£51.99
Delivery from £16.99

Regatta Women's Sabinka Insulated Waterproof Jacket 8 Black

3-7 working days
£60.00
Delivery from £4.99
Regatta Women's Sabinka Hooded Waterproof Longline Insulated Jacket in Jet Black | Size: 8 Regatta Jet Black 8

Cheapest offer

The Sabinka womens waterproof jacket from Regatta blends chic design with reliable protection. Made from peached polyester with Isotex 10,000 technology, it delivers full weatherproofing for wet conditions. Thermoguard insulation ensures warmth, while a fleece-lined hood with faux fur trim adds comfort. An adjustable drawcord waist enhances style and practicality, making it a versatile choice for everyday wear. | Regatta Women's Sabinka Hooded Waterproof Longline Insulated Jacket in Jet Black | Size: 8
£36.00
3-5 working days
debenhams.com

Similar products

Regatta Sabinka Jacket Purple 40 Woman
£43.99
Compare 8 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Sabinka Hooded Waterproof Longline Insulated Jacket Regatta Jet Black 20
£43.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Regatta Sabinka Jacket Green 52 Woman
£43.99
Compare 5 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Women's waterproof parka with hood Regatta Sabinka 42
£50.50
Compare 6 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Regatta Sabinka Jacket Purple 42 Woman
£43.99
Compare 8 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99