Regatta Women's Sakari Tummy Control Swimsuit 18

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£20.00
Delivery from £3.99

Regatta Womens Sakari Tummy Controlled Swim Costume 18 Retro Wave

3-7 working days
£23.00
Delivery from £4.99

Women's 1-piece swimsuit Regatta Sakari Tummy Control Rose 46

1-3 business days
£23.37
Delivery from £16.99

Regatta Women's Sakari Tummy Control Costume Pink, Size: 18

3 to 5 days
£31.50
Delivery from £3.95

Regatta Women's Sakari Tummy Control Swimming Costume in Bright Pink | Size: 18 Regatta Bright Pink 18

3-5 working days
£31.50

Regatta Sakari Costume Swimsuit Pink 44 Woman

6 working day(s)
£38.49
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

Regatta Women's Sakari Tummy Control Costume Blue, Size: 22
£23.37
Compare 4 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's 1-piece swimsuit Regatta Sakari Tummy Control Bleu 52
£23.37
Compare 4 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Regatta Womens Sakari Tummy Controlled Swim Costume 12 Blue
£23.00
Compare 5 prices
studio.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Women's 1-piece swimsuit Regatta Sakari Tummy Control Bleu 54
£23.37
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Regatta Women's Sakari Tummy Control Swimsuit 18

Cheapest offer

A flattering and supportive one-piece swim costume designed for pool or beach days. The Sakari Tummy Control Swimsuit is made from soft touch stretch fabric with illusion panelling and a tummy control panel for a smooth silhouette, it features adjustable straps and non-wired cups for comfort and enhanced confidence. The fabric also offers UPF 50+ sun protection keeping your skin safe from burns. Plain and all over print options Fully adjustable straps for stability and customisable fit Non-wired padded cups Tummy control panel for flattering fit UV Protection fabric (UPF) 50+ Fabric: 85% polyester/15% elastane 200gsm Seersucker stripe: 51% polyester, 33% polyamide, 16% elastane
£20.00
3 to 5 days
Millets.co.uk