Regatta Samaris Iii Low Hiking Shoes Grey EU 36 Woman

Regatta Women's Samaris III Low Walking Shoes Grey, Size: UK 3

Used Offers from

Regatta Samaris Iii Low Hiking Shoes Grey EU 36 Woman

Cheapest Total Price
6 working day(s)
£36.99
Delivery from £4.99

Regatta Lady Samaris III Low Cut Walking Shoes Waterproof Durable Hiking Footwear

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£60.00
Free Delivery

Regatta Lady Samaris III Low Cut Walking Shoes Waterproof Durable Hiking Footwear

£61.19
Free Delivery

Similar products

Regatta Ldy Samaris Md II High Rise Hiking Boots, Brown (Walnut/Parchm 37i), 3 UK
£100.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
hiking boots Samaris Lite high ladies polyester grey mt 38
£50.39
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Regatta Womens Lady Samaris Lite Hydropel Walking Boots - Pink - Size UK 5
£81.50
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Regatta Womens/Ladies Samaris Lite Walking Shoes (3 UK) (Iron/Light Steel)
£59.38
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Regatta Samaris Iii Low Hiking Shoes Grey EU 36 Woman

Cheapest offer

REGATTA Samaris III Low Women´s Waterproof Hiking ShoesStep into your next adventure with the REGATTA Samaris III Low women´s hiking shoes, expertly designed for the modern explorer. These low-cut hikers are the perfect fusion of durability, comfort, and weather-ready technology, ensuring your feet stay supported and protected on any trail. Whether you are navigating rugged terrain, enjoying a leisurely country walk, or facing unpredictable weather, the Samaris III Low is engineered to get you adventure ready.Experience ultimate protection from the elements. Featuring our signature Isotex technology, these trainers are fully waterproof, creating an impenetrable seal to prevent rain, puddles, and splashes from getting through. This advanced membrane doesn´t just block water, it's also brilliantly breathable. This allows moisture vapour from within the shoe to escape, keeping your feet dry and comfortable from the inside out, no matter the intensity of your hike.Unrivalled comfort is at
£36.99
6 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)